Lithuania flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Birzai

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Birzai. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Birzai with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0112,493
BustAfghanistan 4,0982,547
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,9742,469
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,9812,474
FarahAfghanistan 3,9032,426
GardizAfghanistan 4,1972,608
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1562,583
HeratAfghanistan 3,7412,324
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0692,529
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,2012,610
KabulAfghanistan 4,1172,558
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1862,601
KhostAfghanistan 4,2622,649
KunduzAfghanistan 3,9222,437
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,7382,323
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8172,372
North SalangAfghanistan 4,0402,511
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,7232,314
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,7322,319
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,0882,541
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,0092,491
ShkoderAlbania 1,6121,002
TiranaAlbania 1,6911,051
VloreAlbania 1,7911,113
AdrarAlgeria 3,7182,311
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,7031,679
AlgiersAlgeria 2,6981,676
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,4981,553
BatnaAlgeria 2,6651,656
BecharAlgeria 3,4522,145
BejaiaAlgeria 2,6201,628
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,5812,226
BiskraAlgeria 2,7831,729
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,4372,136
ChlefAlgeria 2,8331,760
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,6001,616
DjanetAlgeria 3,7612,337
DjelfaAlgeria 2,8961,800
El GoleaAlgeria 3,3232,065
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,8751,787
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,1011,927
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,0861,918
In AmenasAlgeria 3,3522,083
In SalahAlgeria 3,6772,285
MilianaAlgeria 2,7831,730
OranAlgeria 2,9791,851
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,9962,483
SkikdaAlgeria 2,5291,571
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,0362,508
TebessaAlgeria 2,6311,635
TimimounAlgeria 3,5622,213
TindoufAlgeria 4,1052,551
TouggourtAlgeria 2,9451,830
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,1779,431
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,5754,707
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,2511,399
HuamboAngola 7,7184,796
LuandaAngola 7,3104,543
LuenaAngola 7,5724,705
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,0264,987
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,0589,357
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,9959,318
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,0139,329
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,3478,915
ByrdAntarctica 17,09410,622
DavisAntarctica 14,5309,029
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,0079,326
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,20710,693
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,7497,922
AzulArgentina 13,0198,090
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,3198,277
BarilocheArgentina 14,0298,718
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,7547,925
CeresArgentina 12,5357,790
ChamicalArgentina 12,8327,974
ChepesArgentina 12,9358,038
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,1958,821
ConcordiaArgentina 12,4367,728
CórdobaArgentina 12,7947,950
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,7997,953
CorrientesArgentina 12,1337,540
EsquelArgentina 14,1718,806
EzeizaArgentina 12,7777,940
FormosaArgentina 11,9897,450
General PicoArgentina 13,1488,170
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,6217,843
JuninArgentina 12,8888,008
La PlataArgentina 12,7557,926
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,0567,492
La RiojaArgentina 12,7777,940
LaboulayeArgentina 12,9918,073
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,7989,196
Las LomitasArgentina 11,9917,451
Malarg EArgentina 13,4698,370
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,8988,637
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,9998,078
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,7967,951
MendozaArgentina 13,2028,204
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,1948,199
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,3237,657
NeuquenArgentina 13,6748,497
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,9648,056
OranArgentina 12,0737,502
ParanaArgentina 12,6197,842
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,2427,607
PehuajoArgentina 13,0588,114
PergaminoArgentina 12,8107,960
PigeArgentina 13,2348,224
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,8057,957
PosadasArgentina 11,9657,435
PresidenciaArgentina 12,1757,566
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,2598,239
Punta IndioArgentina 12,7577,927
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,6277,847
ReconquistaArgentina 12,3437,670
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,9528,049
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,7359,156
RivadaviaArgentina 12,0807,507
RosarioArgentina 12,7367,915
SaltaArgentina 12,2967,641
San AntonioArgentina 13,6568,486
San LuisArgentina 13,0888,133
San RafaelArgentina 13,3218,278
Santa RosaArgentina 13,2528,235
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,4857,758
SarmientoArgentina 14,2688,867
TrelewArgentina 13,8658,616
TucumanArgentina 12,4567,740
UshuaiaArgentina 14,9149,268
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,9038,018
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,6387,853
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,0728,123
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,2861,420
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9824,960
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5979,071
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3558,299
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,3588,301
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2638,242
AmberleyAustralia 14,8459,225
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6459,100
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8499,227
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1157,528
CairnsAustralia 13,4568,362
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2869,499
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2187,592
CedunaAustralia 14,0658,740
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3498,916
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4868,380
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7619,172
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,0348,099
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1049,386
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7378,537
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6527,862
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1487,549
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0516,246
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9919,316
East SaleAustralia 15,3839,559
Esperance (po)Australia 13,4908,383
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4918,383
EssendonAustralia 15,2159,455
ForrestAustralia 13,6138,459
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5129,640
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6277,847
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,1218,154
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4767,753
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7649,796
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7579,792
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7288,531
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2048,205
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6519,726
LavertonAustralia 15,2169,455
LearmonthAustralia 12,0057,460
LongreachAustralia 13,9648,678
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9648,677
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,5679,673
Low HeadAustralia 15,5879,686
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0518,732
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,16510,666
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2507,613
MeekatharraAustralia 12,6637,869
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2069,449
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2259,461
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7599,171
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9619,297
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4258,342
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,8389,842
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2488,232
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3399,532
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5889,065
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0147,466
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7748,560
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9778,064
Port HedlandAustralia 12,1127,527
RichmondAustralia 15,2429,472
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3318,906
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2959,505
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2909,501
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0068,082
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,0058,081
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,6627,868
TibooburraAustralia 14,3518,918
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7358,535
WaggaAustralia 15,1669,425
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0586,250
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2399,470
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6488,481
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7677,934
WoomeraAustralia 14,1758,809
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2537,614
GrazAustria 1,207750
InnsbruckAustria 1,352840
KlagenfurtAustria 1,282797
LinzAustria 1,139708
SalzburgAustria 1,230764
ViennaAustria 1,052653
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,282797
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,4111,498
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,6551,650
GancaAzerbaijan 2,3281,447
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,3991,491
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,3271,446
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,572977
LerwickUk 1,573977
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,3751,476
QubaAzerbaijan 2,3741,475
SakiAzerbaijan 2,3191,441
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,5561,588
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,4451,519
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,3891,484
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,4111,498
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,5831,605
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,3721,474
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,2531,400
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3382,696
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2162,620
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4202,747
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,4315,239
MuharraqBahrain 3,9202,436
ChittagongBangladesh 6,5494,070
DhakaBangladesh 6,3553,949
CharnocksBarbados 8,4505,251
BrestBelarus 459285
GomelBelarus 582362
GrodnoBelarus 292181
MinskBelarus 311193
MogilevBelarus 420261
VitebskBelarus 358223
BrusselsBelgium 1,471914
D’UccleBelgium 1,471914
OstendeBelgium 1,532952
Belize CityBelize 9,7376,051
BeninBenin 5,8823,655
BohiconBenin 5,8043,607
CotonouBenin 5,8823,655
KandiBenin 5,3543,327
NatitingouBenin 5,4893,411
ParakouBenin 5,5543,451
SaveBenin 5,7003,542
BermudaBermuda 7,0394,374
La PazBolivia 11,7087,275
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5187,158
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,442896
FrancistownBotswana 8,6115,351
MaunBotswana 8,4715,264
TshaneBotswana 8,9235,545
AimoresBrazil 10,4066,466
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,5795,952
AltamiraBrazil 9,5055,906
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,2116,345
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,9166,783
ApodiBrazil 8,8985,530
AracajuBrazil 9,3665,820
AracuaiBrazil 10,2096,344
AragarcasBrazil 10,6936,645
AraxaBrazil 10,7346,670
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,1265,671
BageBrazil 12,2207,594
BambuiBrazil 10,7226,663
BarbacenaBrazil 10,7196,661
BarbalhaBrazil 9,1425,681
BarcelosBrazil 9,9566,187
BarraBrazil 9,7196,039
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,3095,785
BarreirasBrazil 9,9246,167
BelémBrazil 9,1175,665
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,6036,589
BelterraBrazil 9,6195,977
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,5845,956
Bom JesusBrazil 11,7767,317
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,9416,177
BrasiliaBrazil 10,4346,484
BrevesBrazil 9,2605,754
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,5386,549
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,7916,706
CabroboBrazil 9,2595,754
CaceresBrazil 11,0286,853
CaetiteBrazil 9,9716,196
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,9445,558
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,2546,993
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,4577,120
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9586,809
Campos SalesBrazil 9,1725,700
CanavieirasBrazil 9,9266,168
CaparaoBrazil 10,5476,554
CapinopolisBrazil 10,7996,711
CaratingaBrazil 10,4946,521
CaravelasBrazil 10,1416,302
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,0546,248
CarolinaBrazil 9,6115,972
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3927,079
CataguasesBrazil 10,6756,633
CatalaoBrazil 10,6616,625
CatanduvaBrazil 10,9946,832
CaxiasBrazil 9,1385,678
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,8637,372
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,7675,448
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,7216,662
ChapecoBrazil 11,7537,304
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,6026,588
CipoBrazil 9,4615,879
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,8046,092
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4906,519
CordeiroBrazil 10,7196,661
CorrentinaBrazil 10,0356,236
CorumbaBrazil 11,2977,020
CoximBrazil 11,0826,887
CrateusBrazil 9,0135,601
CuiabaBrazil 10,8896,766
CuritibaBrazil 11,4117,091
DiamantinaBrazil 10,4256,478
DiamantinoBrazil 10,8026,713
DouradosBrazil 11,4307,102
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,8626,750
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,0617,495
EspinosaBrazil 10,0696,257
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,4315,239
FloraniaBrazil 8,8895,524
FlorestaBrazil 9,2255,732
FlorianoBrazil 9,2995,779
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,5747,192
FormosaBrazil 10,3766,448
FortalezaBrazil 8,7625,445
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,7217,283
FrancaBrazil 10,8546,745
GaranhunsBrazil 9,1405,680
GoianiaBrazil 10,5926,582
GoiasBrazil 10,5726,570
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3926,457
GrajauBrazil 9,4075,845
GuairaBrazil 11,5677,188
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,8345,490
GuaratingaBrazil 10,0616,252
IbiriteBrazil 10,6176,598
IguatuBrazil 9,0515,624
IlheusBrazil 9,8496,120
ImperatrizBrazil 9,4435,868
IndaialBrazil 11,5467,175
IpameriBrazil 10,6296,605
IraiBrazil 11,7947,329
IreceBrazil 9,6666,007
ItaberabaBrazil 9,7076,032
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,8786,138
ItaitubaBrazil 9,8346,111
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,3466,429
ItaperunaBrazil 10,6136,595
ItapevaBrazil 11,2536,993
ItirucuBrazil 9,7596,064
ItuacuBrazil 9,8766,137
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3867,076
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,2396,984
JacobinaBrazil 9,5785,952
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,8135,477
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,8785,517
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,5156,534
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,7466,677
LavrasBrazil 10,7846,702
LencoisBrazil 9,7616,065
LinharesBrazil 10,3456,428
LondrinaBrazil 11,3297,040
MacapaBrazil 9,1345,676
MacauBrazil 8,7825,458
MaceioBrazil 9,1725,700
MachadoBrazil 10,8756,758
ManausBrazil 9,9766,199
MarabaBrazil 9,5235,918
MaringaBrazil 11,3757,068
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5075,908
Monte AzulBrazil 10,0776,262
Monte SantoBrazil 9,4415,867
MonteiroBrazil 9,0735,638
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,2946,397
Morada NovaBrazil 8,8765,516
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,6225,979
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,7516,681
ObidosBrazil 9,5875,957
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,2055,720
ParacatuBrazil 10,5086,530
ParanaBrazil 10,1246,291
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3797,071
ParanaibaBrazil 10,9866,827
ParintinsBrazil 9,7286,045
ParnaibaBrazil 8,8785,517
Passo FundoBrazil 11,8457,361
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,6196,599
PaulistanaBrazil 9,3235,793
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,2825,768
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,0846,266
PeixeBrazil 10,1176,287
PetrolinaBrazil 9,4065,845
PicosBrazil 9,2415,742
PiraiBrazil 10,8576,747
PirenopolisBrazil 10,4996,524
PompeuBrazil 10,5946,583
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,5087,151
Porto De MozBrazil 9,3705,823
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,5867,200
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,7366,671
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,9427,421
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,9946,211
PosseBrazil 10,1866,330
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,9395,555
RecifeBrazil 8,9735,576
RemansoBrazil 9,5205,916
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,0866,889
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,8456,739
Rio NegroBrazil 11,5037,148
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,8056,714
SalvadorBrazil 9,6475,995
Santa MariaBrazil 12,0507,488
SantaremBrazil 9,5835,955
SantosBrazil 11,1116,904
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,0176,846
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8126,098
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,0275,610
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,7127,278
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,0057,460
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,8676,753
Sao LuisBrazil 8,9725,575
Sao MateusBrazil 10,2666,379
São PauloBrazil 11,0866,889
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,9486,803
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,0636,875
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,4935,899
SerrinhaBrazil 9,5395,927
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,5766,572
SobralBrazil 8,8555,503
SoureBrazil 9,0535,626
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,7896,083
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,3777,691
SurubimBrazil 8,9955,590
TaguatingaBrazil 10,0296,232
TarauacaBrazil 11,1046,900
TauaBrazil 9,0785,641
TefeBrazil 10,2866,392
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,2746,384
TeresinaBrazil 9,1285,672
TiriosBrazil 9,2295,735
TorresBrazil 11,7997,332
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9915,587
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,1166,908
TriunfoBrazil 9,1295,673
TucuruiBrazil 9,4045,844
TuriacuBrazil 8,9605,568
UaupesBrazil 10,1106,283
UbatubaBrazil 10,9976,834
UberabaBrazil 10,8066,715
VassourasBrazil 10,8236,725
VicosaBrazil 10,6226,601
VitoriaBrazil 10,4476,492
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,9626,190
Ze DocaBrazil 9,1565,690
BurgasBulgaria 1,535954
LomBulgaria 1,380858
PlevenBulgaria 1,423884
PlovdivBulgaria 1,562970
SadovoBulgaria 1,563972
SandanskiBulgaria 1,6321,014
SofiaBulgaria 1,509938
VarnaBulgaria 1,462909
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,3733,339
BurundiBurundi 6,6304,120
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,3305,176
SiemreapCambodia 8,1025,035
BatouriCameroon 5,8263,620
DoualaCameroon 5,9563,701
GarouaCameroon 5,3043,296
MamfeCameroon 5,7773,590
MarouaCameroon 5,1683,211
NgaoundereCameroon 5,5203,430
NkoundjaCameroon 5,7553,576
YaoundeCameroon 5,9403,691
YokoCameroon 5,7373,565
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,9264,926
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8894,903
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0813,779
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3143,302
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7982,360
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,6974,162
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9504,319
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0383,752
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8704,891
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,7073,546
Banff, AbCanada 7,5304,679
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,5734,085
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9423,071
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,5464,689
Bissett, MbCanada 6,9014,288
Blue River, BcCanada 7,5284,678
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,5574,074
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6134,731
Brandon, MbCanada 7,1654,452
Broadview, SkCanada 7,2134,482
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,3762,720
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8434,874
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5333,438
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4364,621
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,6263,496
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,4974,659
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,5083,423
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,8934,905
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,3322,692
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,4352,756
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,0043,110
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,7553,576
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,8674,888
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,7884,840
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9173,056
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7814,835
Chapais, QcCanada 6,1093,796
Charlo, NbCanada 5,8273,621
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7943,601
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7903,598
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,8564,882
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8593,641
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,6243,495
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,9703,710
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,2883,286
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,1363,813
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7593,578
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3832,724
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,0584,386
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,5214,052
Comox, BcCanada 7,9104,915
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9693,709
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,3073,298
Coronation, AbCanada 7,3274,553
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,6994,784
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1913,226
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,0544,384
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,1734,458
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0754,396
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2553,266
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5762,844
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,0663,769
Dryden, OnCanada 6,8974,286
Earlton, OnCanada 6,5354,061
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,2604,512
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,2224,488
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,2334,495
Edson, AbCanada 7,3094,542
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,8054,850
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,1363,813
Estevan, SkCanada 7,3394,561
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6464,751
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2662,651
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7664,204
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,6474,131
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,8614,263
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9014,288
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,5154,670
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5704,083
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,5444,066
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,1344,433
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,8074,230
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0073,733
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0063,732
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7852,974
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,1203,181
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3733,960
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,9794,958
Golden, BcCanada 7,5564,696
Goose, NfCanada 5,1193,181
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,8104,232
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,2024,476
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9913,723
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6373,503
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9174,299
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9443,694
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9233,681
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9234,302
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1173,180
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1704,455
Hay River, NtCanada 6,5524,071
Hope, BcCanada 7,8704,890
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5713,462
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,5543,451
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,0583,765
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,7852,974
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6242,874
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,2234,488
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7054,788
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,4944,035
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,4964,037
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,7574,820
Kenora, OnCanada 6,9654,328
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6654,142
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,9773,714
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,8373,627
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,1643,209
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4123,984
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,8374,249
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,7274,180
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,7343,563
Langara, BcCanada 7,5704,704
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,4824,028
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6064,726
London, OnCanada 6,9954,347
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6932,917
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,5414,065
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7824,836
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,0663,148
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,4574,013
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,5954,720
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5894,095
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,7134,793
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,5124,668
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,9164,919
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8893,659
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8753,651
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,3943,973
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4153,986
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,3184,547
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,2513,884
Morden, MbCanada 7,1654,452
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7344,185
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9573,081
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,9474,938
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,4193,368
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,6463,508
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2963,912
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,1634,451
North Bay, OnCanada 6,6194,113
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5244,054
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5254,055
Peace River, AbCanada 7,0614,388
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,1743,215
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8144,856
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,5524,072
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,7534,196
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,6474,131
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,9534,942
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4743,402
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,8574,883
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,1034,414
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,0384,374
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4224,612
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5264,677
Princeton, BcCanada 7,1234,426
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8062,986
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1843,843
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5084,666
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3854,589
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,8244,241
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,2754,521
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2784,523
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8052,986
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,6234,737
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0873,782
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8043,607
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,5774,708
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0163,739
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6594,759
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,8963,042
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8313,624
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1754,458
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,8474,255
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,3283,311
Scott, SkCanada 7,2214,487
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6483,509
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9423,692
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3123,922
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0233,743
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,8974,286
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,8364,248
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0914,406
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4114,606
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3693,336
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8163,614
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,3924,593
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,3954,596
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6313,499
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,1893,224
Terrace, BcCanada 7,4754,645
Teslin, YtCanada 6,9264,304
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,8174,236
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,5444,067
Thompson, MbCanada 6,5344,060
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,8894,281
Timmins, OnCanada 6,5194,051
Tofino, BcCanada 7,9964,969
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8564,260
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8634,265
Trenton, OnCanada 6,7214,177
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,4193,989
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,6433,507
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,4994,039
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,3953,974
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9274,926
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,2014,475
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,1804,462
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9914,966
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,0274,988
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,4723,400
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9194,300
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8744,272
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8944,284
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,8414,251
Windsor, OnCanada 7,1504,443
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,0634,389
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,1334,432
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,1483,821
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3583,951
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,1234,426
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,4602,772
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,4592,771
SalCape Verde 5,9253,682
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,7863,595
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,1083,174
AbecheChad 4,7202,933
FayaChad 4,2732,655
MoundouChad 5,3503,325
N’DjamenaChad 4,9713,089
AntofagastaChile 12,4717,749
AricaChile 12,0077,461
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,4368,971
ChicoChile 14,4879,003
ChillanChile 13,7058,516
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,7818,564
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,8127,961
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,4919,005
Curico-General FreireChile 13,5208,402
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1957,578
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,1719,428
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,0519,353
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,0868,132
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,0948,758
ParronChile 13,4288,345
Puerto AysenChile 14,4538,981
Puerto MonttChile 14,1638,801
Punta ArenasChile 14,9169,269
QuinteroChile 13,3688,307
SantiagoChile 13,3658,305
SewellChile 13,3958,324
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,9208,650
ValdiviaChile 14,0398,724
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,9608,675
VallenarChile 12,9458,044
ValparaisoChile 13,3468,293
AltaiChina 4,2772,658
BeijingChina 6,5084,044
ChangchunChina 6,6554,135
ChangduChina 6,1143,799
ChangshaChina 7,3174,547
ChengduChina 6,5714,083
ChongqingChina 6,8294,244
DuianChina 5,7423,568
ErlianChina 5,9633,706
GanzhouChina 7,6584,759
GuangzhouChina 7,8044,849
HaikouChina 7,8964,907
HailarChina 5,9213,680
HamiChina 4,9533,078
HetanChina 4,5562,831
JiuquanChina 5,4873,410
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,1422,574
KashiChina 4,1292,566
KunmingChina 6,9844,340
LanzhouChina 6,1103,797
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,8673,646
NanchangChina 7,4694,641
NanjingChina 7,3364,559
NanningChina 7,5354,682
PingbianChina 7,0774,398
QingdaoChina 7,0654,390
QiqiharChina 6,2853,906
RuoqiangChina 4,9153,054
ShanghaiChina 7,5564,696
ShantouChina 7,9804,959
ShenyangChina 6,7454,191
TaiyuanChina 6,4944,035
TaoyuanChina 8,0985,032
TengchongChina 6,7164,173
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,5242,811
Xi’AnChina 6,5614,077
XichangChina 6,7064,167
YanjiChina 6,9514,319
YichangChina 7,0114,357
YinchuanChina 6,0513,760
YiningChina 4,1272,565
ZhengzhouChina 6,8024,227
ZhijiangChina 7,1984,473
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,6956,646
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,6176,597
AraucaColombia 9,6946,024
BarranquillaColombia 9,5865,957
Benito SalasColombia 10,3536,433
BogotáColombia 10,1226,290
Camilo DazaColombia 9,7226,042
El CaranoColombia 10,1776,324
Las GaviotasColombia 9,9386,176
MatecanaColombia 10,2076,343
PeralesColombia 10,2076,343
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,5785,952
Rafael NunezColombia 9,6706,009
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,8366,112
Simon BolivarColombia 9,5295,922
VanguardiaColombia 10,1396,300
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,6856,640
YariguiesColombia 9,8856,143
MoroniComoros 7,7414,810
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,2246,353
LimonCosta Rica 10,1586,312
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,2636,378
San JoseCosta Rica 10,2236,353
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,413878
DubrovnikCroatia 1,580982
SibenikCroatia 1,521945
SplitCroatia 1,529950
ZagrebCroatia 1,306811
CamagueyCuba 8,7945,465
CasablancaCuba 8,8795,517
HavanaCuba 8,8995,530
WillemstadCuraçao 9,1125,662
FamagustaCyprus 2,4441,519
LarnacaCyprus 2,4641,531
LimassolCyprus 2,4731,537
NicosiaCyprus 2,4271,508
BrnoCzech Republic 953592
ChebCzech Republic 1,068664
MosnovCzech Republic 848527
PragueCzech Republic 973605
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8653,645
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2833,904
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7904,219
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5504,692
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0424,376
CopenhagenDenmark 763474
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 607378
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,024636
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,031641
MarstalDenmark 908564
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 809503
OdenseDenmark 898558
RandersDenmark 907563
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 633393
StudsgårdDenmark 980609
TønderDenmark 1,008626
TylstrupDenmark 910566
TystofteDenmark 847526
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 851529
VestervigDenmark 1,010628
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,2113,238
Melville HallDominica 8,3375,181
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,5395,306
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,4995,281
AzuaDominican Republic 8,6445,371
BaniDominican Republic 8,6375,367
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,6895,400
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,5515,314
CabreraDominican Republic 8,4865,273
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,6015,345
CotuiDominican Republic 8,5475,311
DajabonDominican Republic 8,5975,342
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,6995,406
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,6675,386
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,5145,291
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,5105,288
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,5285,300
HigueyDominican Republic 8,5095,288
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,6755,391
ImbertDominican Republic 8,5195,294
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,5785,330
JimaniDominican Republic 8,7225,420
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,5455,310
La VegaDominican Republic 8,5625,320
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,5825,333
LuperonDominican Republic 8,5275,299
MichesDominican Republic 8,4955,279
MocaDominican Republic 8,5475,311
MoncionDominican Republic 8,5815,332
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,5685,324
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,5575,317
NaguaDominican Republic 8,5065,286
NeybaDominican Republic 8,6835,395
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,7435,433
PimentelDominican Republic 8,5415,307
PoloDominican Republic 8,7115,413
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,5155,291
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,6685,387
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,4975,280
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,5415,307
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,5635,321
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,5095,287
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,5405,307
SamanaDominican Republic 8,4915,277
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,5975,342
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,5775,330
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,6235,359
San JuanDominican Republic 8,6405,369
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,5235,296
SanchezDominican Republic 8,5085,287
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,5515,314
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,5875,336
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,5955,341
TamayoDominican Republic 8,6785,392
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,5915,338
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,5295,300
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,5695,325
YamasaDominican Republic 8,5735,327
YasicaDominican Republic 8,5285,300
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,1709,427
CanarEcuador 11,0886,890
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1096,903
IzobambaEcuador 10,8616,749
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,8746,757
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,2426,986
MilagroEcuador 11,0876,890
OtavaloEcuador 10,7886,704
PichilingueEcuador 10,9856,826
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0406,860
PuyoEcuador 10,9306,792
QuitoEcuador 10,8386,735
RumipambaEcuador 10,9246,788
San GabrielEcuador 10,7266,665
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,8101,746
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,9891,858
AswanEgypt 3,6432,264
AsyutEgypt 3,2802,038
BahariyaEgypt 3,1151,936
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0571,899
CairoEgypt 2,9471,831
DabaaEgypt 2,8121,748
DakhlaEgypt 3,4292,131
El ArishEgypt 2,8811,790
El TorEgypt 3,1911,983
FarafraEgypt 3,2502,020
HelwanEgypt 2,9731,848
HurguadaEgypt 3,3082,055
IsmailiaEgypt 2,9061,806
KhargaEgypt 3,4492,143
KosseirEgypt 3,4282,130
LuxorEgypt 3,4542,146
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,7721,722
MinyaEgypt 3,1611,965
Port-SaidEgypt 2,8311,759
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,0611,902
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,2292,007
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,0241,879
SalloumEgypt 2,7431,704
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,0021,866
SohagEgypt 3,3422,077
St. KatrineEgypt 3,1461,955
TahrirEgypt 2,8781,788
TantaEgypt 2,8671,781
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,2006,338
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,1496,307
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,1616,314
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,1526,308
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,0033,730
AsmaraEritrea 4,7052,924
AssabEritrea 5,0363,130
MassawaEritrea 4,6812,909
TallinEstonia 357222
TartuEstonia 252156
VilsandiEstonia 301187
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,3903,350
GonderEthiopia 4,9753,092
NegeleEthiopia 5,8053,607
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1718,806
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,8911,175
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,9391,205
Laucala BayFiji 15,2479,474
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,1669,425
NandiFiji 15,1669,425
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,6149,703
HelsinkiFinland 442275
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 459285
JoensuuFinland 770479
JokioinenFinland 519323
JyvskylFinland 692430
KajaaniFinland 914568
KuopioFinland 763474
KuusamoFinland 1,112691
LappeenrantaFinland 575357
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 521324
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 643399
OuluFinland 972604
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,246774
TampereFinland 589366
TurkuFinland 502312
VaasaFinland 781485
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,9591,217
BiarritzFrance 2,3351,451
BordeauxFrance 2,1791,354
BrestFrance 2,1421,331
CaenFrance 1,8571,154
ChateaurouxFrance 1,8901,174
DijonFrance 1,6701,038
GourdonFrance 2,0711,287
GrenobleFrance 1,8061,123
Le MansFrance 1,9001,181
LilleFrance 1,559969
LyonFrance 1,8011,119
MarseilleFrance 1,9821,232
MontpellierFrance 2,0311,262
NancyFrance 1,502933
NantesFrance 2,0601,280
NiceFrance 1,8671,160
ParisFrance 1,7151,066
PerpignanFrance 2,1601,343
StrasbourgFrance 1,435891
ToulonFrance 1,9781,229
ToulouseFrance 2,1631,344
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,7685,448
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,9805,580
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,7695,449
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,8215,481
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,8095,474
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,6689,115
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,5869,685
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,5849,684
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6109,700
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,9849,933
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,2939,503
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,33210,149
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5747,192
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,4657,746
BitamGabon 6,1333,811
CocobeachGabon 6,2873,907
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,5104,045
LambarnGabon 6,4634,016
LastourvilleGabon 6,4343,998
LibrevilleGabon 6,3503,946
MakokouGabon 6,2773,901
MayumbaGabon 6,7524,196
MitzicGabon 6,2753,899
MkamboGabon 6,2123,860
MoandaGabon 6,4994,038
MouilaGabon 6,5754,086
Port-GentilGabon 6,4894,033
TchibanGabon 6,6834,153
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,5697,189
BanjulGambia 5,9123,674
SukhumiGeorgia 1,8551,152
TbilisiGeorgia 2,1691,348
BerlinGermany 850528
BrockenGermany 1,044649
CologneGermany 1,306812
DresdenGermany 916569
ErfurtGermany 1,077669
EssenGermany 1,280795
FichtelbergGermany 1,011628
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,265786
GeisenheimGermany 1,313816
GorlitzGermany 854531
HamburgGermany 984612
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 985612
HannoverGermany 1,060659
HelgolandGermany 1,092679
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,322821
KarlsruheGermany 1,359845
KasselGermany 1,142710
KonstanzGermany 1,422883
LeipzigGermany 970603
LindenbergGermany 821510
MagdeburgGermany 969602
MunichGermany 1,237768
MünsterGermany 1,210752
NeustrelitzGermany 813505
NurembergGermany 1,178732
NurnbergGermany 1,180733
PotsdamGermany 868540
RostockGermany 835519
SchleswigGermany 978608
StuttgartGermany 1,335830
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,403872
ZugspitzeGermany 1,355842
AccraGhana 6,0413,754
KumasiGhana 5,9693,709
TamaleGhana 5,6593,517
GibraltarGibraltar 3,1701,970
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,7081,061
AthensGreece 2,0251,258
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,0541,276
ChiosGreece 1,9851,233
CorfuGreece 1,8771,167
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,7291,074
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,3201,442
IoanninaGreece 1,8571,154
KalamataGreece 2,1371,328
KerkiraGreece 1,8771,167
Kythira IslandGreece 2,2181,378
LamiaGreece 1,9311,200
LarissaGreece 1,8501,149
LemnosGreece 1,8141,127
LimnosGreece 1,8101,125
MethoniGreece 2,1651,345
MilosGreece 2,1661,346
MitiliniGreece 1,9091,186
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,9051,184
NaxosGreece 2,1241,320
PatrasGreece 2,0081,248
RhodesGreece 2,2151,376
SamosGreece 2,0631,282
Skiros IslandGreece 1,9161,190
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,3031,431
ThessalonikiGreece 1,7481,086
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,0821,294
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,0711,287
AasiaatGreenland 3,9102,430
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3722,095
AputiteqGreenland 3,1051,929
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,8541,774
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0592,522
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0122,493
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8242,376
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,7151,687
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8262,378
JulianehbGreenland 3,9472,453
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8932,419
Kap TobinGreenland 2,7131,686
NanortalikGreenland 3,9342,444
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8952,421
NordGreenland 3,1131,935
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0532,519
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0992,547
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8342,383
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8892,417
UpernavikGreenland 3,8862,415
UummannaqGreenland 3,8172,372
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,2845,148
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,2855,148
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,1376,299
BokeGuinea 6,0773,776
ConakryGuinea 6,1583,827
FaranahGuinea 5,9823,717
KankanGuinea 5,8833,656
KindiaGuinea 6,0753,775
KissidougouGuinea 6,0163,738
LabeGuinea 5,9213,679
MacentaGuinea 6,0813,779
MamouGuinea 6,0073,733
NzerekoreGuinea 6,1123,798
SiguiriGuinea 5,7703,586
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0203,741
GeorgetownGuyana 8,9425,557
TimehriGuyana 8,9765,578
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,7465,435
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,5747,192
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,3897,077
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4427,110
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3127,030
Midway IslandHawaii 10,3986,462
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4427,110
CatacamasHonduras 9,8586,126
CholutecaHonduras 10,0766,261
La CeibaHonduras 9,8306,109
La MesaHonduras 9,9166,162
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,7086,032
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,0276,231
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,0106,220
TelaHonduras 9,8666,131
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9274,926
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9284,926
BudapestHungary 1,044649
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,046650
DebrecenHungary 993617
KeszthelyHungary 1,171728
MiskolcHungary 942585
PecsHungary 1,221759
SzegedHungary 1,152716
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,138707
AkureyriIceland 2,4811,542
DalatangiIceland 2,2691,410
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,3331,450
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,4721,536
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,3951,488
ReykhólarIceland 2,6691,658
ReykjavíkIceland 2,6581,652
StykkisholmurIceland 2,6941,674
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,5831,605
AgraIndia 5,2833,283
AhmedabadIndia 5,3383,317
AkolaIndia 5,8093,610
AllahabadIndia 5,6573,516
AmritsarIndia 4,7032,922
BangaloreIndia 6,5674,081
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1273,808
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,3723,960
BikanerIndia 4,9283,062
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,7114,170
CherrapunjiIndia 6,2873,907
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,2873,907
DaltonganjIndia 5,9233,681
DarbhangaIndia 5,8473,634
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,2903,909
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,2953,912
DumkaIndia 6,0983,789
DwarkaIndia 5,2053,235
GoaIndia 6,1183,802
GuwahatiIndia 6,2033,855
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1943,849
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5523,450
JagdalpurIndia 6,2513,885
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,3183,926
KotaIndia 5,3343,314
KozhikodeIndia 6,6324,121
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6542,892
LudhianaIndia 4,8333,003
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4253,993
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,1793,218
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,7383,566
MusulipatnamIndia 6,4664,018
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,8903,660
New DelhiIndia 5,1083,174
PambanIndia 7,0104,356
PuneIndia 5,8303,623
SagarIndia 5,6223,494
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4932,792
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9624,326
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9624,326
VeravalIndia 5,4143,364
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,4524,009
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,1756,944
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,2566,373
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,0916,271
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,4897,139
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,4886,518
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2677,002
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,6885,399
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,3557,678
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,2105,723
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,6736,011
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8057,336
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,9536,807
AbadanIran 3,4072,117
ArakIran 3,1111,933
BabolsarIran 3,0021,866
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0842,538
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,7741,724
Bandar LengehIran 4,0792,535
BirjandIran 3,6962,297
BushehrIran 3,6572,272
ChahbaharIran 4,4812,784
DezfulIran 3,2262,004
EsfahanIran 3,3502,082
IranshahrIran 4,3022,673
KermanIran 3,8232,375
KermanshahIran 2,9651,843
Khoram AbadIran 3,1051,929
MashhadIran 3,4172,123
OroomiehIran 2,5531,586
RamsarIran 2,8861,793
RashtIran 2,7961,737
SemnanIran 3,1451,954
ShahroudIran 3,1491,957
ShirazIran 3,6812,287
TabrizIran 2,5661,595
TeheranIran 3,0311,883
YazdIran 3,5332,195
ZahedanIran 4,0992,547
ZanjanIran 2,8011,740
BaghdadIraq 2,9571,838
BasraIraq 3,3682,093
BelmulletIreland 2,1941,363
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,1091,311
ClaremorrisIreland 2,1511,337
ClonesIreland 2,0231,257
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,1001,305
CorkIreland 2,2001,367
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,2031,369
DublinIreland 1,9941,239
KilkennyIreland 2,0941,301
Malin HeadIreland 1,9921,238
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,0461,272
ShannonIreland 2,1901,361
ValentiaIreland 2,3071,434
EilatIsrael 3,0691,907
HaifaIsrael 2,7161,688
JerusalemIsrael 2,8241,755
Tel AvivIsrael 2,8021,741
AlbengaItaly 1,7891,112
AlgheroItaly 2,1041,307
AmendolaItaly 1,7561,091
AnconaItaly 1,6101,000
ArezzoItaly 1,6871,048
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,7721,101
BergamoItaly 1,570976
BolognaItaly 1,605997
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,425885
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9581,217
BrindisiItaly 1,7971,117
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,2101,373
CameriItaly 1,6311,013
CampobassoItaly 1,7831,108
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,1161,315
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,2071,371
Cape FrascaItaly 2,1841,357
Cape MeleItaly 1,7951,115
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,9271,197
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,2041,370
CerviaItaly 1,594991
CiampinoItaly 1,8241,133
Cimone MountainItaly 1,6621,033
Cisa PassItaly 1,6691,037
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,8281,136
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,381858
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,2861,421
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,9941,239
DecimomannuItaly 2,2031,369
DobbiacoItaly 1,361846
FalconaraItaly 1,6151,004
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,6781,043
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,7681,098
FonniItaly 2,1161,315
FrontoneItaly 1,6481,024
FrosinoneItaly 1,8171,129
GelaItaly 2,2671,409
GenoaItaly 1,7231,071
GhediItaly 1,566973
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8071,123
GrazzaniseItaly 1,8521,151
GrossetoItaly 1,7871,110
GrottaglieItaly 1,8241,133
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,0021,244
GuidoniaItaly 1,8001,118
IstranaItaly 1,463909
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4781,540
LatinaItaly 1,8401,143
LatronicoItaly 1,9021,182
LecceItaly 1,8391,143
M. CalamitaItaly 1,8141,128
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8451,147
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,1141,314
MilanItaly 1,6091,000
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,6191,006
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,8181,130
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,8641,158
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,0281,260
PadovaItaly 1,497930
Paganella MountainItaly 1,465910
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,1821,356
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,1821,356
PantelleriaItaly 2,3581,466
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,6211,008
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,1521,337
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,6971,055
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,7071,061
PiacenzaItaly 1,6371,017
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,7231,071
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,574978
Ponza IslandItaly 1,9031,182
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,8481,148
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,8441,146
PrizziItaly 2,2201,380
RadicofaniItaly 1,7451,084
Resia PassItaly 1,434891
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,602996
RivoltoItaly 1,397868
Rolle PassItaly 1,419882
RomeItaly 1,8121,126
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,8371,141
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,394866
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,8281,136
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,7321,076
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,8811,169
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,7021,058
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,0841,295
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9731,226
SigonellaItaly 2,2151,376
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,8321,139
TarvisioItaly 1,325823
TermoliItaly 1,7271,073
TorinoItaly 1,7191,068
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,7081,061
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,2281,384
TrevicoItaly 1,8201,131
TrevisoItaly 1,463909
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,398869
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,7191,068
UdineItaly 1,380858
Ustica IslandItaly 2,1241,320
VeniceItaly 1,469913
VeronaItaly 1,543959
VicenzaItaly 1,498931
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,8101,125